Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby10000001.000.500.000.500
Shane Drohan20000000.000.000.000.000
Robert Gasser20000011.000.333.000.333
DL Hall20000002.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison21000000.500.500.5001.000
Trevor Megill32000101.667.667.6671.333
Jacob Misiorowski60000013.000.143.000.143
Abner Uribe31000000.333.500.333.833
Totals214000128.190.292.190.482