Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/12/26 10:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Aaron Ashby
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts71100210.143.250.286.536
Tommy Edman72100022.286.444.429.873
Freddie Freeman91000025.111.273.111.384
Enrique Hernandez10000000.000.000.000.000
Teoscar Hernandez40000010.000.200.000.200
Max Muncy00000000.0001.000.0001.000
Shohei Ohtani74010321.571.600.8571.457
Andy Pages20000000.000.000.000.000
Miguel Rojas93000002.333.333.333.667
Will Smith30000031.000.500.000.500
Kyle Tucker30000032.000.500.000.500
Totals521121051413.212.379.288.667