St Mirren

  • 4-1-5
  • 6th in Scottish Premiership

2026-27 SPFL Premiership Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Celtic10901+1927
Rangers10721+1023
Heart of Midlothian10613+719
Dundee United10433015
Dundee10424+214
St Mirren
Falkirk10334012
St Johnstone10334-412
Aberdeen10325-111
Motherwell10226-78
Kilmarnock10226-138
Hibernian10217-67

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Premiership

Rankings

Scottish Premiership

Goal Difference
-7
Tied-10th
Goals Scored
11
Tied-8th
Assists
9
Tied-4th
Goals Conceded
18
Tied-10th