Kilmarnock

  • 2-2-7
  • 12th in Scottish Premiership

2026-27 SPFL Premiership Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Celtic11911+1928
Rangers11731+1024
Heart of Midlothian11623+720
Dundee11524+417
Dundee United11443016
Falkirk11434+115
St Mirren11425-714
St Johnstone11344-413
Aberdeen11326-211
Motherwell11236-79
Hibernian11227-68
Kilmarnock

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Premiership

Rankings

Scottish Premiership

Goal Difference
-15
12th
Goals Scored
11
Tied-11th
Assists
5
12th
Goals Conceded
26
12th