Hibernian

  • 2-1-6
  • 12th in Scottish Premiership

2026-27 SPFL Premiership Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Celtic8701+1221
Rangers9621+620
Heart of Midlothian8512+1116
Dundee9423+314
St Johnstone9333012
Dundee United9333-112
Aberdeen9324011
St Mirren9315-810
Falkirk9234-39
Motherwell9225-58
Kilmarnock9225-108
Hibernian

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Premiership

Rankings

Scottish Premiership

Goal Difference
-4
Tied-8th
Goals Scored
8
Tied-8th
Assists
5
Tied-7th
Goals Conceded
12
9th