Port Adelaide
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Robbie GrayR. Gray39014512192212271484.6815020.0010464154
Jared PolecJ. Polec28012521121813150575.0504100.003120323
Ollie WinesO. Wines27012523131612150577.8903010.007340161
Travis BoakT. Boak2110111010111290161.981400100.003120040
Brad EbertB. Ebert200072018127131165.0313000.001010030
Justin WesthoffJ. Westhoff1911263111101272463.25140150.053120434
Sam GrayS. Gray18114310611990361.16040050.000000320
Karl AmonK. Amon181012124145130294.470200100.001010341
Dan HoustonD. Houston170033105101340370.6500000.000001027
Tom JonasT. Jonas170049105111252776.5200000.0000001213
Chad WingardC. Wingard16021210410881156.2604000.001101211
Steven MotlopS. Motlop15003201310870260.0514000.001010031
Riley BonnerR. Bonner141021101121040171.410000100.000001211
Jack WattsJ. Watts13305410210760492.360123100.000000011
Hamish HartlettH. Hartlett1300541059670469.2502000.002020621
Dougal HowardD. Howard1300430076580353.8500000.0211010342
Darcy Byrne-JonesD. Byrne-Jones1210220057660266.75031050.001010032
Charlie DixonC. Dixon1211141176482275.07010250.0133210220
Trent McKenzieT. McKenzie1100231255742190.9201000.001100324
Tom RockliffT. Rockliff810410143530150.02010150.003210131
Todd MarshallT. Marshall812111025620150.06111125.000000200
Tom ClureyT. Clurey600111044510183.3000000.000000301
Joe AtleyJ. Atley--------------------------------------------------------
Jarrod LienertJ. Lienert--------------------------------------------------------
Jake NeadeJ. Neade--------------------------------------------------------
Dom BarryD. Barry--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM365121261692115142222184181115871.8--64751148.0394116257515441
Essendon
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Dyson HeppellD. Heppell31007610131714170654.8501200.004220033
Michael HurleyM. Hurley29001150042324511475.9501000.001010228
Zach MerrettZ. Merrett2900851181918110562.1603100.003123153
Brendon GoddardB. Goddard2810160052117110689.360201100.005051015
David ZaharakisD. Zaharakis2800161062412160685.7625000.001011142
David MyersD. Myers242033129161590387.582600100.006240420
Cale HookerC. Hooker230028026159140891.3401000.001010221
Darcy ParishD. Parish190134026141180473.7616000.004221121
Devon SmithD. Smith170111030810980058.8604100.002112231
Matt GuelfiM. Guelfi170123109101160370.6416100.001010131
Andrew McGrathA. McGrath1500220069870286.7400000.000001201
Tom BellchambersT. Bellchambers1500130078781273.3704000.0454130320
Michael HartleyM. Hartley1400250169861492.9400000.000000811
Jake StringerJ. Stringer13411332951120353.86031257.102110140
Mark BaguleyM. Baguley12111501013840566.74010150.000000321
Joe DaniherJ. Daniher1221141384932266.78331366.713030132
Josh GreenJ. Green1211431074930375.05123150.002110010
Orazio FantasiaO. Fantasia1111620358740263.64023150.002020430
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiA. McDonald-Tipungwuti1110451165741472.760110100.002110110
Adam SaadA. Saad900330129360377.8202000.000003112
James StewartJ. Stewart931041172722288.96120275.001011010
Josh BegleyJ. Begley900010172360155.6412000.001100030
Mitch BrownM. Brown--------------------------------------------------------
Kyle LangfordK. Langford--------------------------------------------------------
Shaun McKernanS. McKernan--------------------------------------------------------
Jackson MerrettJ. Merrett--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM38716106496152114424722716088874.4--1257141155.24645133213384934

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Marvel Stadium