Port Adelaide
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Zak ButtersZ. Butters30000422101916140486.7803000.006423040
Darcy Byrne-JonesD. Byrne-Jones260021010619161001069.2612000.000000233
Kane FarrellK. Farrell240223136152040370.8906000.001014366
Aliir AliirA. Aliir230008021461586265.2400000.000001574
Jase BurgoyneJ. Burgoyne230014009149140473.9211000.002020214
Jason Horne-FrancisJ. Horne-Francis182027147131530750.031701100.004223281
Joe RichardsJ. Richards181034002171170494.470111100.001100012
Jordon SweetJ. Sweet15104542106870560.062210100.0255050342
Josh LaiJ. Lai14001501213860571.4101000.000000545
Jack LukosiusJ. Lukosius13211600581032461.56021266.700000112
Miles BergmanM. Bergman13001501210940592.3211000.000000332
Lachie JonesL. Jones1300230146760361.5201000.000000254
Jacob WehrJ. Wehr13112111491030184.64050050.000000011
Logan EvansL. Evans13000501291120569.2200000.000000414
Mitch GeorgiadesM. Georgiades1221160248662483.34020350.000000220
Joe BerryJ. Berry1201242148570450.0202200.001100030
Ollie WinesO. Wines11002302572903100.0201010.001010020
Willem DrewW. Drew1110621254560272.730110100.005230121
Jack WhitlockJ. Whitlock1122051047740572.74020250.041100100
Ewan MackinlayE. Mackinlay900210109540166.7302000.000000041
Jack WatkinsJ. Watkins800000025530037.5101000.000000030
Corey DurdinC. Durdin711140034520457.15231150.000001110
Mitch ZadowM. Zadow3005201132102100.0000100.000000020
Will BrodieW. Brodie--------------------------------------------------------
Brandon Zerk-ThatcherB. Zerk-Thatcher--------------------------------------------------------
Dante VisentiniD. Visentini--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM340131240971427111219207133108772.1--84681156.52927111612376842
Richmond
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Dion PrestiaD. Prestia240036206171680662.5504110.003030272
Jacob HopperJ. Hopper2200022211137150281.8802000.008350151
Jayden ShortJ. Short220236307131930659.1204010.002111325
Tim TarantoT. Taranto200042009116140285.0303200.006330101
Sam BanksS. Banks201031123131640165.020300100.001010154
Tyler SonsieT. Sonsie200016104151460680.0403000.000000013
Ben MillerB. Miller19001110031613601184.2311000.000002723
Sam GrljS. Grlj190025205131180578.9204100.002112121
Kane McAuliffeK. McAuliffe16004510781151456.3202000.001010042
Jack RossJ. Ross15036222795101160.0402110.002111050
Steely GreenS. Green14026320771220357.1814510.000000120
Campbell GrayC. Gray14005743510860771.4201000.000001563
Luke TrainorL. Trainor140025002111130585.7213000.000001122
Sam LalorS. Lalor12201510756623100.050102100.001010001
Nick VlastuinN. Vlastuin1100200036470090.9100000.000000110
Maurice RioliM. Rioli1010221064552090.050111100.001010100
Tom BrownT. Brown1000010034731080.0101000.000000425
Seth CampbellS. Campbell1000331028820370.0213100.000000010
Nathan BroadN. Broad900050036631488.9101000.001010300
Samson RyanS. Ryan900022354271155.6302000.0212200240
Liam FawcettL. Fawcett820351144621437.52023440.000000160
Jonty FaullJ. Faull601121043330266.7301110.020000310
Mykelti LefauM. Lefau401240123401375.0202110.040000330
James TreziseJ. Trezise--------------------------------------------------------
Patrick RetschkoP. Retschko--------------------------------------------------------
Zane PeuckerZ. Peucker--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM32861254902714115203200128117973.2--450171325.0273011198416133

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG