Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Kysaiah PickettK. Pickett3312472111182490742.4103100133.306335275
Tom SparrowT. Sparrow29117200131415140262.16030250.009450032
Caleb WindsorC. Windsor2400550051813110550.0418000.001010142
Max GawnM. Gawn23003420131011122256.5505000.0586150032
Jack SteeleJ. Steele230016500101310130565.2403200.004310042
Jake LeverJ. Lever2100210107131741990.5202000.000000415
Christian SalemC. Salem20002311961370375.0101000.001010043
Tom McDonaldT. McDonald180015115121170583.3201000.000000915
Jai CulleyJ. Culley18003310898100383.3503000.003030010
Xavier LindsayX. Lindsay180015004101260572.2211000.002020116
Kade ChandlerK. Chandler16209311711970368.860120100.002020221
Harvey LangfordH. Langford162015117101061462.53130166.701010140
Koltyn TholstrupK. Tholstrup1500161079691593.3323000.002021312
Ed LangdonE. Langdon1320452049760584.660002100.001010012
Harry SharpH. Sharp1310721249760261.530730100.001011150
Blake HowesB. Howes13005301210580369.2203100.000000120
Brody MihocekB. Mihocek1113140138740436.45011225.031010150
Changkuoth JiathC. Jiath1100131029830390.9201000.000000132
Bayley FritschB. Fritsch941340027720488.96011380.000000100
Latrelle PickettL. Pickett900340127450466.7114000.000000031
Harrison PettyH. Petty800130163351262.5300000.010000940
Paddy CrossP. Cross610011023240183.331000100.000000110
Jacob van RooyenJ. van Rooyen501230005500380.0403000.060000010
Trent RiversT. Rivers--------------------------------------------------------
Bailey LaurieB. Laurie--------------------------------------------------------
Max HeathM. Heath--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM37215108295161113322321415868968.3--1064101155.6684011297386140
Carlton
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Sam WalshS. Walsh3102621192313180267.7603110.003120142
Elijah HollandsE. Hollands2520030191510150380.071300100.002020131
Jagga SmithJ. Smith2510140081713120460.072411100.003030032
Oliver HollandsO. Hollands230029005151671887.0312000.000001124
Patrick CrippsP. Cripps211082221587140257.170310100.009540161
Zac WilliamsZ. Williams19002110781180173.7304000.004221033
George HewettG. Hewett18024521119990572.2601000.005230130
Oliver FlorentO. Florent17005210681521182.4302000.004130116
Jacob WeiteringJ. Weitering17001610891161576.5200000.000000402
Ben AinsworthB. Ainsworth171137004131161676.55010050.001010011
Harry McKayH. McKay161139121071243650.05032425.000000050
Lewis YoungL. Young16000601691151562.5100000.031010546
Lachlan CowanL. Cowan16000601691150681.3102000.002020224
Will HaywardW. Hayward15012500312961453.3505010.000001030
Matthew CarrollM. Carroll1510130049960360.020401100.000001324
Campbell ChesserC. Chesser14005400311680471.4303000.001010541
Mitch McGovernM. McGovern1332222094760284.68021160.000000220
Francis EvansF. Evans11013202011650281.8422010.001010224
Harry DeanH. Dean1000260028820680.0001000.001010424
Marc PittonetM. Pittonet800020253441150.0413000.0190000242
Talor ByrneT. Byrne810220144441150.041101100.000000212
Brodie KempB. Kemp700230125520357.1001210.000000530
Hudson O'KeeffeH. O'Keeffe300010122120133.3101000.041010020
Blake AcresB. Acres--------------------------------------------------------
Lachie FogartyL. Fogarty--------------------------------------------------------
Jordan BoydJ. Boyd--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM365111154921116138219209156118169.6--85181242.3263811274426249

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG