North Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Harry SheezelH. Sheezel31004712151714170777.4514100.006420243
Luke ParkerL. Parker29105612111719100669.040310100.008260132
Colby McKercherC. McKercher271014024182341392.660400100.001012135
Caleb DanielC. Daniel230012113121670282.6501000.000001016
Luke Davies-UniackeL. Davies-Uniacke200055019141281485.0707000.007612131
George WardlawG. Wardlaw1800113201271260372.2645000.006330021
Finn O'SullivanF. O'Sullivan15002600413960686.7204000.000000302
Charlie CombenC. Comben1400110022129501085.7200000.000002434
Dylan StephensD. Stephens14101601311860678.642401100.001011031
Griffin LogueG. Logue1300143167760461.5201000.001010422
Tristan XerriT. Xerri11007023120380072.7201000.0376240251
Tom PowellT. Powell11012121410830154.5413100.000000011
Cameron ZurhaarC. Zurhaar1002450037820550.0303310.000001030
Jack DarlingJ. Darling932333164810366.78002260.000000210
Cooper HarveyC. Harvey9204501187205100.040012100.001100111
Zane DuursmaZ. Duursma800050034621487.5111000.000000013
Bailey ScottB. Scott601120024330250.0101000.001010000
Jacob KonstantyJ. Konstanty600501144240050.0112200.001010240
Geordie PayneG. Payne610312352240166.73012150.000000140
Cooper TrembathC. Trembath631121042421166.74001275.000000200
Toby PinkT. Pink500231014410380.0200000.000000121
Brynn TeakleB. Teakle400411013220175.0101200.080000010
Riley HardemanR. Hardeman2000100021101100.0000000.000000101
Will PhillipsW. Phillips--------------------------------------------------------
Robert Hansen JrR. Hansen Jr--------------------------------------------------------
Finnbar MaleyF. Maley--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM2971276882212211518218711047876.1--104616957.1453918219284735
GWS GIANTS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Finn CallaghanF. Callaghan31108421151613180467.7102400100.008350160
Lachie WhitfieldL. Whitfield2700251131816110581.5702000.000000137
Tom GreenT. Green25114411151112130476.014260150.0010370312
Harry HimmelbergH. Himmelberg24000131271617731079.2501000.000002534
Toby GreeneT. Greene2333410328151851973.914261342.902110052
Xavier O'HalloranX. O'Halloran2300742191411120478.3626200.005230020
Stephen ConiglioS. Coniglio210062118141381166.7728000.007340131
Harvey ThomasH. Thomas191036014151360689.570301100.002112021
Darcy JonesD. Jones180125003156120561.1503100.000000241
Connor IdunC. Idun170058004141161794.1300000.001013218
Toby BedfordT. Bedford15133331861050360.07132125.004130131
Ryan AngwinR. Angwin1410430068590385.760100100.000000011
Sam TaylorS. Taylor1300252176762392.3101000.000000423
Lachie AshL. Ash1300010229670176.9401000.001016232
Aaron CadmanA. Cadman1240271167663491.782016100.000000010
Jake StringerJ. Stringer1031232356730370.07110275.001010050
Joe FontiJ. Fonti900220146450277.8202000.000001220
Kieren BriggsK. Briggs800613193350175.0613000.0293030120
Callum BrownC. Brown850250016710587.550013100.000000000
Jake RiccardiJ. Riccardi800210026260175.0200110.061010110
Max GruzewskiM. Gruzewski803150025621437.5501130.000000110
Harry RowstonH. Rowston700130034520385.7314000.001010010
Leek AleerL. Aleer500020123231180.0100000.000000330
Lachlan KeeffeL. Keeffe--------------------------------------------------------
Jacob WehrJ. Wehr--------------------------------------------------------
James LeakeJ. Leake--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3582013681022221133223200158138976.5--1656102160.63546143214305533

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Corroboree Group Oval Manuka