Adelaide Crows
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Matt CrouchM. Crouch2800211115139190171.4502000.004310061
Rory LairdR. Laird280026007199190689.3512000.000001133
Jordan DawsonJ. Dawson2510621071614110272.081400100.003210242
Jake SoligoJ. Soligo2501340081713120468.0608000.002020042
Sam BerryS. Berry221040217158140081.871600100.006150140
Ben KeaysB. Keays21132222101111100261.98350125.005230240
Billy DowlingB. Dowling210118004171290871.4524010.001010042
Luke NankervisL. Nankervis191015012181270584.251201100.000000241
Lachlan ShollL. Sholl180131208101260155.6501000.003030131
Mitchell HingeM. Hinge170022023121070270.6201000.000000334
Riley ThilthorpeR. Thilthorpe16333800791242656.39132742.963120320
Josh WorrellJ. Worrell15000400311870473.3101000.000000415
Lachlan MurphyL. Murphy1300231058580361.5202100.003120010
Zac TaylorZ. Taylor1331133187760376.98001275.001010010
Reilly O'BrienR. O'Brien1101231167650354.51012010.0383120530
Darcy FogartyD. Fogarty1100052174921454.5704000.000000020
Max MichalanneyM. Michalanney1100340028470472.7200000.000000331
Daniel CurtinD. Curtin1010140045731370.041111100.000001120
James BorlaseJ. Borlase800100062170087.5300000.000000601
Nick MurrayN. Murray700301141430085.7101000.001010234
Hugh BondH. Bond700602152250085.7300100.002110121
Chayce JonesC. Jones601321033421166.7200010.001010001
Taylor WalkerT. Walker520040023412260.03110366.700000010
Lachlan GollantL. Gollant--------------------------------------------------------
Charlie EdwardsC. Edwards--------------------------------------------------------
Oscar RyanO. Ryan--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35713125171191313321818317476471.4--135061846.4443812262376129
Sydney Swans
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Nick BlakeyN. Blakey32201140232525701481.370401100.000004346
Matt RobertsM. Roberts31003101132223801087.1613000.001102533
Callum MillsC. Mills270021011717171001085.2802000.001100215
Errol GuldenE. Gulden24203422101314100466.781300100.008170122
Harry CunninghamH. Cunningham220008006141572677.3701000.002201113
Oliver FlorentO. Florent2211251171512101481.87130150.002020020
Chad WarnerC. Warner2211130111101570377.39370050.006604120
James RowbottomJ. Rowbottom2110941210137140490.571300100.004130021
Luke ParkerL. Parker193106118111091573.79010275.001100010
James JordonJ. Jordon180041014146120177.8422200.000000011
Jake LloydJ. Lloyd170037002141340788.2502000.000000004
Taylor AdamsT. Adams170063018106110382.4701110.002020010
Logan McDonaldL. McDonald173026003141070664.77020275.000000342
Caiden ClearyC. Cleary1601120078790250.0603000.002020030
Brodie GrundyB. Grundy15004131103871060.0722100.0265140421
Braeden CampbellB. Campbell14001601411950692.9632010.000000222
Will HaywardW. Hayward1102051047920545.5401010.000000111
Lewis MelicanL. Melican1010141136910490.020100100.000000612
Dane RampeD. Rampe10100502010730580.040100100.000000231
Joel AmarteyJ. Amartey1021041147641380.07020166.700000130
Hayden McLeanH. McLean1011360039551580.05101250.060000310
Aaron FrancisA. Francis900270018810777.8301000.000000623
Robbie FoxR. Fox2000100021101100.0000000.000000100
Isaac HeeneyI. Heeney--------------------------------------------------------
Peter LadhamsP. Ladhams--------------------------------------------------------
Corey WarnerC. Warner--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3961813481221319118263242154711577.8--154751264.33234142011424237

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

SCG