Brisbane Lions
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Hugh McCluggageH. McCluggage2601171052116100750.0506000.002200131
Lachie NealeL. Neale2100132110118130381.0302000.007520030
Jarrod BerryJ. Berry2100291171410110966.7204000.002110124
Ryan LesterR. Lester2100191151611101890.5500000.000000212
Josh DunkleyJ. Dunkley2000942071210100485.0615000.004040213
Conor McKennaC. McKenna17003411671520458.8101000.000000183
Harris AndrewsH. Andrews1600151089971481.3102000.000000932
Dayne ZorkoD. Zorko14002410171310450.0203000.000000013
Joe DaniherJ. Daniher14012351951130371.4735110.035140130
Darcy WilmotD. Wilmot14003200471040278.6213000.001100125
Charlie CameronC. Cameron13211500391210553.85041150.000001141
Noah AnswerthN. Answerth130054023118504100.0300000.001010121
Jaspa FletcherJ. Fletcher1311210039850161.53020050.001010022
Darcy FortD. Fort1111631292832145.56020250.0275230120
Jack PayneJ. Payne10000701278216100.0302000.000000712
Brandon StarcevichB. Starcevich1000320126820260.0100000.000000421
Kai LohmannK. Lohmann1011161147730670.02010150.000000221
Lincoln McCarthyL. McCarthy912131082721255.66000133.302110220
Cam RaynerC. Rayner920210263720144.43020050.003120320
Eric HipwoodE. Hipwood601261144512466.7201110.000000021
Darcy GardinerD. Gardiner500402152230060.0212100.000000010
Callum Ah CheeC. Ah Chee400000031040075.0310000.000000001
James TunstillJ. Tunstill4000200222202100.0001000.001010001
Jarryd LyonsJ. Lyons--------------------------------------------------------
Darragh JoyceD. Joyce--------------------------------------------------------
Henry SmithH. Smith--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3018115290211611617419510688269.8--7484738.1303414201394935
GWS GIANTS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Tom GreenT. Green37115512172116210573.09130050.007070130
Finn CallaghanF. Callaghan3201350062416160581.3506100.002204022
Lachie WhitfieldL. Whitfield310027137202290780.6511000.000000168
Harry HimmelbergH. Himmelberg270001200320171011185.2614000.000005408
Josh KellyJ. Kelly25115100171817801076.06061250.004130231
Harry PerrymanH. Perryman232017005151941660.930101100.000000372
Callan WardC. Ward2200462110121571559.1302000.005050132
James PeatlingJ. Peatling210024309131650466.7303110.006241010
Lachie AshL. Ash190019012161360984.2112000.000002124
Kieren BriggsK. Briggs160032341511151162.5418000.0348351090
Darcy JonesD. Jones152124014121050466.77142140.001101121
Jack BuckleyJ. Buckley14001711581042592.9400000.000003314
Xavier O'HalloranX. O'Halloran1411331059950371.47251050.000000110
Harvey ThomasH. Thomas142064015104100478.661153100.000000141
Connor IdunC. Idun1200150059840583.3200000.000000922
Jake RiccardiJ. Riccardi1230261238840691.771323100.012020020
Jacob WehrJ. Wehr12000500310660583.3102000.000000312
Leek AleerL. Aleer1100051046650563.6100000.000000403
Callum BrownC. Brown1030331045550380.061022100.002020200
Jesse HoganJ. Hogan812241062532275.04002233.300000200
Toby BedfordT. Bedford8005002461700100.0312200.001100120
Aaron CadmanA. Cadman510500233320060.021040100.000000020
Brent DanielsB. Daniels00000000000000.0000000.000000000
Ryan AngwinR. Angwin--------------------------------------------------------
Toby McMullinT. McMullin--------------------------------------------------------
Max GruzewskiM. Gruzewski--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3881711561131621132248237151810575.8--1353231563.03538102817405340

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Corroboree Group Oval Manuka