Richmond
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Daniel RioliD. Rioli2700160052112150666.7703000.001011042
Jack RossJ. Ross2500051091611140584.0413000.006241020
Nick VlastuinN. Vlastuin24004122161420421095.8411000.001010327
Liam BakerL. Baker24104422141114100483.342800100.007520333
Toby NankervisT. Nankervis22005402111112100468.2303100.0255050153
Kamdyn McIntoshK. McIntosh210058012181470881.0204000.000003542
Jayden ShortJ. Short210085012171830571.4305000.003121254
Dustin MartinD. Martin191226039111270647.46021233.303210260
Jack GrahamJ. Graham17014321711890382.4504000.003120140
Dylan GrimesD. Grimes16002621871150675.0200000.000000344
Nathan BroadN. Broad160017011121150775.0101000.000001735
Marlion PickettM. Pickett16000612610971556.3515000.001100151
Shai BoltonS. Bolton14320512681043264.37120450.000002140
Shane EdwardsS. Edwards1310120169580276.930010100.000000232
Hugo RalphsmithH. Ralphsmith13100300381120392.341200100.001011322
Tom LynchT. Lynch1231260292755150.05000475.000000140
Robbie TarrantR. Tarrant1000270347732570.0001000.000000451
Jack RiewoldtJ. Riewoldt700441346701385.7216200.000000361
Ivan SoldoI. Soldo701131023520357.1400010.082020003
Maurice RioliM. Rioli620130015600383.340213100.000001410
Dion PrestiaD. Prestia400110004220175.0000000.000000200
Judson ClarkeJ. Clarke410020013310250.02000150.000003121
Josh GibcusJ. Gibcus300010012120166.7000000.000000402
Ben MillerB. Miller--------------------------------------------------------
Jake AartsJ. Aarts--------------------------------------------------------
Thomson DowT. Dow--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM341138481091326117216216125149573.6--85261554.23333122114537443
Geelong Cats
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Tom StewartT. Stewart2900261013142181582.8503000.002020329
Cameron GuthrieC. Guthrie28016521111616120567.9804210.003120041
Mitch DuncanM. Duncan250019204182050964.0306000.001011065
Tom AtkinsT. Atkins210032321391290276.2304000.008620340
Isaac SmithI. Smith201108004151190870.03030150.000002233
Sam MenegolaS. Menegola180115206121350555.6312010.001010273
Joel SelwoodJ. Selwood18003301981080361.1304100.006330141
Tyson StengleT. Stengle183006015131440666.77150375.001010120
Mark BlicavsM. Blicavs171135017101252364.73040150.083210241
Zach TuohyZ. Tuohy17103200512890264.75030150.001010152
Jeremy CameronJ. Cameron163108124121062681.36000375.000001232
Jed BewsJ. Bews15003420312960480.0003000.000000021
Sam De KoningS. De Koning15000330114782193.3200000.001010515
Mark O'ConnorM. O'Connor1300231095671284.6110000.000000312
Zach GuthrieZ. Guthrie1200251049840583.3102000.001011321
Brad CloseB. Close1211241148660483.35141050.001010010
Jack HenryJ. Henry1021331074643080.05031150.000000210
Jake KolodjashnijJ. Kolodjashnij1000132056731240.0001000.000000342
Gryan MiersG. Miers1011332038730390.05112050.000000110
Max HolmesM. Holmes1000230055551240.0300010.001100010
Tom HawkinsT. Hawkins801040236621375.0514010.020000330
Rhys StanleyR. Stanley600012252330166.7411000.0182110430
Luke DahlhausL. Dahlhaus--------------------------------------------------------
Gary RohanG. Rohan--------------------------------------------------------
Cooper StephensC. Stephens00000000000000.0000000.000000000
Shannon NealeS. Neale--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM348131140952613140208217131148171.6--75771450.0283214185416438

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG