Gold Coast SUNS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Brayden FioriniB. Fiorini25002500111313120564.0405000.004310221
Lachie WellerL. Weller210006214161380671.4102000.001011477
Jeremy SharpJ. Sharp210044006131470466.7206100.001013130
Brandon EllisB. Ellis180003124141350372.2105000.001010044
David SwallowD. Swallow180122107121170261.1404000.003120113
Noah AndersonN. Anderson18012102761350150.0304010.005053254
Matt RowellM. Rowell1800130021175130083.3711100.005140031
Touk MillerT. Miller170233108101070358.8401100.002111031
Jack LukosiusJ. Lukosius170017023111340764.7328000.001010040
Ben AinsworthB. Ainsworth15003402511870453.3514310.000000240
Wil PowellW. Powell1200311153930175.0101000.000000337
Levi CasboultL. Casboult1130051256743272.750103100.000000530
Sean LemmensS. Lemmens1100162148650690.9200000.000000314
Rory AtkinsR. Atkins1100410149650163.6201100.001010031
Sam CollinsS. Collins1100243084742290.9100000.0000001002
Charlie BallardC. Ballard1100161158921590.9000000.000000523
Mabior CholM. Chol1031025283641170.05010175.0103030250
Jarrod WittsJ. Witts900420463540266.7101200.0315230450
Nick HolmanN. Holman910350046631466.730301100.000000020
Alex DaviesA. Davies801111126620162.5201100.002200022
Alex SextonA. Sexton611021024420283.33010150.001010000
Caleb GrahamC. Graham3000001221200100.0000000.000000720
Darcy MacphersonD. Macpherson--------------------------------------------------------
Chris BurgessC. Burgess--------------------------------------------------------
Josh CorbettJ. Corbett00000000000000.0000000.000000000
Jy FarrarJ. Farrar--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM300894970202512117518511586269.3--45010840.0413510258516441
GWS GIANTS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Tim TarantoT. Taranto36108315112321151263.95170150.0061511122
Stephen ConiglioS. Coniglio32035320132016160371.91228100.00100104020
Tom GreenT. Green29224341161416130369.010171150.007250042
Harry PerrymanH. Perryman2400331061814100375.0303000.005050113
Josh KellyJ. Kelly220064105178140472.7411000.004310122
Callan WardC. Ward210043006159120395.2401000.001010103
Lachie WhitfieldL. Whitfield200058025131371790.0524100.003030245
Isaac CummingI. Cumming190034204101360494.7101000.001012317
Jesse HoganJ. Hogan172217208111070770.68021250.000000310
Connor IdunC. Idun170006104111160682.4100000.001010425
Tanner BruhnT. Bruhn170061301264131076.5302000.007430110
Braydon PreussB. Preuss160255331251152368.8514210.0347070240
Matt de BoerM. de Boer161036023111061575.050500100.000000132
Sam TaylorS. Taylor16002720781332587.5300000.000000606
Xavier O'HalloranX. O'Halloran15101001685100066.730200100.001100011
Lachie AshL. Ash150064004111050460.0302010.001010110
Bobby HillB. Hill14102410311770471.430220100.000000310
Jake SteinJ. Stein10003510458205100.0200000.000000903
Nick HaynesN. Haynes900121045540255.6100000.000000201
James PeatlingJ. Peatling901330037540366.7201220.000000110
Harry HimmelbergH. Himmelberg830140353532287.552113100.010000130
Lachlan KeeffeL. Keeffe711310333340171.43010133.380000140
Adam KennedyA. Kennedy6002500065105100.0101000.000000000
Matt FlynnM. Flynn--------------------------------------------------------
Jarrod BranderJ. Brander--------------------------------------------------------
Leek AleerL. Aleer--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM395121177912520144241222173108175.9--1055111246.2435411437444842

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

ENGIE Stadium