St Kilda
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jack SteeleJ. Steele22002310101210120368.2606000.004310034
Jack BillingsJ. Billings181106106111260661.16110050.002020023
Hunter ClarkH. Clark180001116101080177.8402000.003210011
Callum WilkieC. Wilkie18001300591440388.9101000.000000617
Jade GreshamJ. Gresham17110232891340264.76060133.306420031
Zak JonesZ. Jones1520421197960260.040400100.004221031
Ben LongB. Long1400250257680592.9201000.000002232
Josh BattleJ. Battle1400441068860485.7102100.021010213
Ben PatonB. Paton1300030049671292.3401000.001010010
Jake CarlisleJ. Carlisle1200072049931683.3000000.040000604
Sebastian RossS. Ross1200120468570258.3402000.001100040
Nick CoffieldN. Coffield1200160248570683.3100000.000000131
Bradley HillB. Hill1100000336830063.6412000.000002041
Jarryn GearyJ. Geary1100101065470072.7202100.003030000
Tim MembreyT. Membrey1131262155832463.66031375.000000120
Dougal HowardD. Howard11000701010920781.8200000.000000723
Jack LonieJ. Lonie911421045630255.65013033.300000300
Rowan MarshallR. Marshall900121435720244.4501000.0293300160
Dean KentD. Kent710310034430171.431120100.000000010
Max KingM. King713130071522157.15001325.000000100
Dan ButlerD. Butler610110142510166.730310100.001011010
Jonathon MarshJ. Marsh300400031210033.3101200.001010300
Paddy RyderP. Ryder--------------------------------------------------------
Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair--------------------------------------------------------
Nick HindN. Hind--------------------------------------------------------
Ryan ByrnesR. Byrnes--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM2701173266152211115116510566071.9--34012752.4353015156334131
Fremantle
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Michael WaltersM. Walters26003342121416100373.1606000.008530181
Andrew BrayshawA. Brayshaw200056115161190685.0412100.003120213
Nat FyfeN. Fyfe182011201078101061.140001100.002110121
James AishJ. Aish180017002151170788.9402000.001010301
Stephen HillS. Hill16000600610971581.3301010.000000012
Adam CerraA. Cerra16002401610970462.5303000.001100042
Brett BewleyB. Bewley16100500313970593.850400100.000000211
Darcy TuckerD. Tucker15112122410870180.04031050.003120020
Rory LobbR. Lobb1410061096771578.63040250.0163030121
Luke RyanL. Ryan14003500371130592.9101000.000000706
David MundyD. Mundy13004202410670261.5101100.002020030
Nathan WilsonN. Wilson13000610481030684.6301000.000000112
Matt TabernerM. Taberner13201710510942569.272103100.001010200
Taylin DumanT. Duman1200151095751491.7200000.001010813
Blake AcresB. Acres11001710011740781.8402000.000000112
Bailey BanfieldB. Banfield1110232246830354.55122150.000000150
Caleb SerongC. Serong1110220145831181.830401100.004130120
Ethan HughesE. Hughes10001411377304100.0100000.000000611
Travis ColyerT. Colyer900130055630388.9542120.000000211
Lachie SchultzL. Schultz922242035811366.75021150.000000111
Sean DarcyS. Darcy712123353612071.45121133.3111010130
Hayden YoungH. Young10000000101000.0000000.000000000
Connor BlakelyC. Blakely--------------------------------------------------------
Brennan CoxB. Cox--------------------------------------------------------
Mitch CrowdenM. Crowden--------------------------------------------------------
Sam SturtS. Sturt--------------------------------------------------------
Tobe WatsonT. Watson--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM29312733892215106184181112107978.2--94381354.5273010200414028

AFL News

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

People First Stadium