Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 6:05 PM vs New York Mets
New York Mets career statistics vs. Yovanny Cruz
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Francisco Alvarez111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Brett Baty00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Bo Bichette10000001.000.000.000.000
A.J. Ewing10000001.000.000.000.000
Francisco Lindor21000100.500.500.5001.000
Juan Soto10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals62100212.333.429.500.929