Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/11/26 1:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong51100001.200.200.400.600
Tanner Bibee40000001.000.000.000.000
Joey Cantillo10000011.000.500.000.500
Slade Cecconi31100011.333.500.6671.167
Matt Festa110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Hunter Gaddis30000002.000.000.000.000
Foster Griffin20000002.000.000.000.000
Tim Herrin20000002.000.000.000.000
Parker Messick92001125.222.364.556.919
Erik Sabrowski31100302.333.250.667.917
Cade Smith71001111.143.250.571.821
Gavin Williams92100124.222.364.333.697
Totals4994027722.184.286.388.673