Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tanner Bibee93100112.333.400.444.844
Joey Cantillo30000001.000.000.000.000
Slade Cecconi40000010.000.200.000.200
Matt Festa41001101.250.2501.0001.250
Hunter Gaddis10000000.000.000.000.000
Foster Griffin40000003.000.200.000.200
Tim Herrin42000111.500.600.5001.100
Parker Messick53200001.600.6001.0001.600
Erik Sabrowski20000002.000.000.000.000
Cade Smith20000000.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams113100105.273.273.364.636
Totals49124014316.245.288.388.676