Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Huascar Brazoban61000101.167.167.167.333
Sean Burke21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Jonathan Cannon31000000.333.333.333.667
Luis Castillo60000003.000.000.000.000
Jordan Hicks73100001.429.429.5711.000
Bryan Hudson20000001.000.000.000.000
Anthony Kay21000000.500.500.5001.000
Noah Schultz220011001.0001.0002.5003.500
Grant Taylor10000001.000.000.000.000
Drew Thorpe30000000.000.000.000.000
Totals349201208.265.265.412.676