Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:05 PM vs Houston Astros
career statistics vs. Houston Astros pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Abreu00000010.0001.000.0001.000
AJ Blubaugh21000000.500.500.5001.000
Hunter Brown92000001.222.222.222.444
Enyel De Los Santos10000010.000.500.000.500
Josh Hader20000001.000.000.000.000
Tatsuya Imai20000000.000.000.000.000
Cristian Javier31100010.333.500.6671.167
Bryan King20000000.000.000.000.000
Steven Okert21001100.500.5002.0002.500
Kai-Wei Teng10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals245101132.208.296.375.671