Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:05 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kris Bubic10000000.000.000.000.000
Edwin Diaz10000001.000.000.000.000
Jack Dreyer110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Tyler Glasnow30000003.000.000.000.000
Kyle Hurt10000001.000.000.000.000
Emmet Sheehan20000001.000.000.000.000
Tarik Skubal50000002.000.000.000.000
Blake Snell220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Justin Wrobleski10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals173000008.176.176.176.353