Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 12:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby20000001.000.000.000.000
Shane Drohan110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Robert Gasser20000000.000.000.000.000
DL Hall220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Kyle Harrison51000000.200.200.200.400
Logan Henderson21000100.500.500.5001.000
Trevor Megill32100100.667.6671.0001.667
Jacob Misiorowski63000011.500.571.5001.071
Antonio Senzatela10000000.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe30000001.000.000.000.000
Totals2710100213.370.393.407.800