Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners career statistics vs. Sam Bachman
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Michael Arroyo110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Dominic Canzone21000000.500.500.5001.000
Lazaro Montes00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Josh Naylor30000001.000.000.000.000
Cal Raleigh31100000.333.333.6671.000
Leo Rivas10000000.000.000.000.000
Julio Rodriguez31000200.333.500.333.833
Weston Wilson20000002.000.000.000.000
Cole Young10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals164100313.250.294.312.607