Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Minnesota Twins
career statistics vs. Minnesota Twins pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Travis Adams10000001.000.000.000.000
Kody Funderburk110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Dean Kremer20000001.000.000.000.000
A.J. Minter10000000.000.000.000.000
Tommy Nance10000001.000.000.000.000
Taylor Rogers10000011.000.500.000.500
Totals71000014.143.250.143.393