Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/20/26 1:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Griffin Jax
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell51100012.200.333.400.733
Patrick Bailey73010001.429.429.7141.143
Travis Bazzana20000000.000.000.000.000
Chase DeLauter20000000.000.000.000.000
David Fry20000002.000.000.000.000
Petey Halpin21001200.500.5002.0002.500
Austin Hedges103100302.300.300.400.700
Steven Kwan120000014.000.077.000.077
Nathaniel Lowe82100103.250.250.375.625
Angel Martinez52000003.400.400.400.800
Jose Ramirez186100323.333.381.389.770
Brayan Rocchio41000001.250.250.250.500
Totals77194119421.247.284.364.648