Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 1:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker31000002.333.333.333.667
Garrett Cleavinger10000010.000.500.000.500
Griffin Jax31100001.333.333.6671.000
Nick Martinez31000001.333.333.333.667
Steven Matz61001201.167.167.667.833
Freddy Peralta30000001.000.000.000.000
Drew Rasmussen52000001.400.400.400.800
Cole Sulser20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals266101217.231.259.385.644