Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 1:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cam Booser20000021.000.500.000.500
Garrett Cleavinger20000022.000.500.000.500
Griffin Jax20000002.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez31100000.333.333.6671.000
Steven Matz40000011.000.200.000.200
Freddy Peralta21000001.500.500.5001.000
Drew Rasmussen110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Ian Seymour21000100.500.500.5001.000
Cole Sulser10000001.000.000.000.000
Tyler Wells10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals204100158.200.360.250.610