Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Texas Rangers
career statistics vs. Texas Rangers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cody Bradford32101110.667.7502.0002.750
Gavin Collyer10000000.000.000.000.000
Jacob deGrom41000201.250.250.250.500
Nathan Eovaldi51000001.200.200.200.400
MacKenzie Gore50000011.000.167.000.167
Peyton Gray10000001.000.000.000.000
Jakob Junis41100001.250.250.500.750
Jacob Latz10000001.000.000.000.000
Kumar Rocker20000002.000.000.000.000
Chase Silseth10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals275201328.185.241.370.612