Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/2/26 1:00 AM vs Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves career statistics vs. Tanner Banks
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ronald Acuna Jr.41000011.250.400.250.650
Ozzie Albies51100120.200.429.400.829
Drake Baldwin30000001.000.000.000.000
Michael Harris II52000112.400.500.400.900
Sean Murphy10000000.000.000.000.000
Matt Olson84101311.500.5561.0001.556
Austin Riley50000002.000.000.000.000
Mike Yastrzemski21001201.500.5002.0002.500
Totals339202758.273.368.515.884