Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 6:05 PM vs New York Mets
New York Mets career statistics vs. Matt Waldron
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Francisco Alvarez30000001.000.000.000.000
Bo Bichette31000000.333.333.333.667
Francisco Lindor30000001.000.000.000.000
Cristian Pache31010100.333.3331.0001.333
Mark Vientos30000000.000.000.000.000
Totals152010102.133.133.267.400