Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/2/26 1:00 AM vs Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves career statistics vs. Nestor Cortes
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ozzie Albies31000101.333.333.333.667
Mauricio Dubon31000200.333.333.333.667
Kyle Farmer30000000.000.000.000.000
Sean Murphy50000012.000.286.000.286
Matt Olson83100122.375.500.5001.000
Austin Riley30000000.000.000.000.000
Dominic Smith31100001.333.333.6671.000
Rowdy Tellez40000002.000.000.000.000
Lane Thomas30000003.000.000.000.000
Totals3562004311.171.237.229.465