Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/20/26 1:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Foster Griffin
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda31000101.333.333.333.667
Junior Caminero31000100.333.333.333.667
Jonny DeLuca42000101.500.500.5001.000
Yandy Diaz32200000.667.6671.3332.000
Nick Fortes20000000.000.000.000.000
Liam Hicks20000001.000.000.000.000
Victor Mesa Jr.42000002.500.500.5001.000
Richie Palacios21000001.500.500.5001.000
Chandler Simpson10000000.000.000.000.000
Ryan Vilade20000001.000.000.000.000
Taylor Walls40000012.000.200.000.200
Ben Williamson10000000.000.500.000.500
Totals319200319.290.312.355.667