Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 1:00 AM vs New York Yankees
career statistics vs. New York Yankees pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Gerrit Cole71100212.143.250.286.536
Yerry De los Santos10000000.000.000.000.000
Max Fried134201344.308.471.6921.163
Luis Gil31000000.333.333.333.667
Brent Headrick110101001.0001.0003.0004.000
Carlos Rodon142001307.143.143.357.500
Cam Schlittler151100107.067.067.133.200
Clarke Schmidt10000000.000.000.000.000
Will Warren52001211.400.5001.0001.500
Ryan Weathers125202502.417.4171.0831.500
Totals721761517623.236.295.556.850