Kasimpasa

  • 4-4-1
  • 6th in Turkish Super Lig

Kasimpasa

SOCCER

    What Mo Salah's arrival from Liverpool means for Trabzonspor

    • 2M

    2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Galatasaray9711+722
    Amed SFK9621+1020
    Trabzonspor9612+1419
    Besiktas9603+818
    Fenerbahce9513+1516
    Kasimpasa
    Kocaelispor9504+215
    Erzurum BB9423-414
    Çorum FK9414+313
    Goztepe9333+312
    Alanyaspor9333-212
    Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
    Caykur Rizespor9315-410
    Konyaspor9225-38
    Gaziantep FK9225-68
    Genclerbirligi9225-118
    Samsunspor9117-134
    Eyupspor9108-213

    2026-27 Team Leaders

    Turkish Super Lig

    Rankings

    Turkish Super Lig

    Goal Difference
    4
    6th
    Goals Scored
    13
    8th
    Assists
    11
    6th
    Goals Conceded
    9
    Tied-3rd