Goztepe

  • 2-3-3
  • 13th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Galatasaray8611+619
Amed SFK8521+917
Fenerbahce8512+1616
Trabzonspor8512+1316
Besiktas8503+615
Çorum FK8413+513
Kasimpasa8341+313
Kocaelispor8404+112
Alanyaspor8332-112
Istanbul Basaksehir8323011
Erzurum BB8323-611
Caykur Rizespor8314-310
Goztepe
Gaziantep FK8224-48
Genclerbirligi8224-98
Konyaspor8125-55
Samsunspor8116-124
Eyupspor8107-203

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
1
Tied-8th
Goals Scored
17
Tied-5th
Assists
5
Tied-12th
Goals Conceded
16
Tied-15th