Goztepe

  • 3-3-3
  • 10th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Galatasaray9711+722
Amed SFK9621+1020
Trabzonspor9612+1419
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce9513+1516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor9504+215
Erzurum BB9423-414
Çorum FK9414+313
Goztepe
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
Caykur Rizespor9315-410
Konyaspor9225-38
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
3
Tied-7th
Goals Scored
19
3rd
Assists
6
Tied-10th
Goals Conceded
16
15th