Vitória de Guimaraes

  • 2-2-5
  • 13th in Portuguese Primeira Liga

2026-27 Portuguese Liga Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Porto9900+1727
Benfica8611+1719
Sporting CP9531+1018
Santa Clara8530+818
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu9522+217
Gil Vicente9423+114
Braga9324-211
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela9243-310
Vitória de Guimaraes
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional9216-87
Casa Pia9216-127
Estoril9027-102

2026-27 Team Leaders

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Rankings

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Goal Difference
0
Tied-8th
Goals Scored
10
Tied-9th
Assists
7
Tied-9th
Goals Conceded
10
Tied-7th