Estoril

  • 0-2-7
  • 18th in Portuguese Primeira Liga

2026-27 Portuguese Liga Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Porto9900+1727
Benfica8611+1719
Sporting CP8530+1118
Santa Clara8530+818
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu8422+114
Gil Vicente9423+114
Braga9324-211
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela9243-310
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional9216-87
Casa Pia9216-127
Estoril

2026-27 Team Leaders

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Rankings

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Goal Difference
-8
14th
Goals Scored
4
18th
Assists
4
Tied-15th
Goals Conceded
12
11th