Aberdeen

  • 3-2-5
  • 9th in Scottish Premiership

2026-27 SPFL Premiership Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Celtic10901+1927
Rangers10721+1023
Heart of Midlothian10613+719
Dundee United10433015
Dundee10424+214
St Mirren10415-713
Falkirk10334012
St Johnstone10334-412
Aberdeen
Motherwell10226-78
Kilmarnock10226-138
Hibernian10217-67

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Premiership

Rankings

Scottish Premiership

Goal Difference
-1
7th
Goals Scored
12
Tied-6th
Assists
9
Tied-4th
Goals Conceded
13
5th