Al Fayha

  • 1-5-5
  • 14th in Saudi Pro League

2026-27 Saudi Pro League Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Al Qadsiah10811+1525
Al Hilal9801+2024
Al Nassr9711+1322
Al Ittihad9621+820
Al Ahli9603+1118
Neom SC10514+516
Al Diriyah10433015
Al Ettifaq10433-215
Al Kholood9333-412
Al Khaleej10262-412
Al Shabab10253011
Al Hazem11245-410
Al Riyadh9234-99
Al Fayha
Al Faisaly9144-77
Al Fateh11137-136
Al Taawoun10046-134
Abha8026-92

2026-27 Team Leaders

Saudi Pro League

Rankings

Saudi Pro League

Goal Difference
-7
Tied-13th
Goals Scored
12
Tied-10th
Assists
6
Tied-12th
Goals Conceded
19
17th