Al Hazem

  • 2-4-5
  • 12th in Saudi Pro League

2026-27 Saudi Pro League Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Al Hilal10901+2127
Al Nassr10811+1525
Al Qadsiah11812+1425
Al Ittihad10721+1023
Al Ahli10703+1421
Neom SC10514+516
Al Ettifaq10433-215
Al Diriyah11434-215
Al Kholood9333-412
Al Khaleej11263-712
Al Shabab10253011
Al Hazem
Al Riyadh9234-99
Al Fayha11155-78
Al Faisaly10145-97
Al Fateh11137-136
Al Taawoun10046-134
Abha8026-92

2026-27 Team Leaders

Saudi Pro League

Rankings

Saudi Pro League

Goal Difference
-4
Tied-10th
Goals Scored
12
Tied-10th
Assists
8
Tied-10th
Goals Conceded
16
Tied-11th