ESPN
    • Football
    • NFL
    • NBA
    • F1
    • Rugby
    • MMA
    • Cricket
    • More Sports
    • Disney+
    • Fantasy
    • Search
    Al Diriyah

    Al Diriyah

    • 4-3-3
    • 7th in Saudi Pro League
    • Home
    • Fixtures
    • Results
    • Squad
    • Statistics
    • Transfers
    • Table
    • VideoExternal Link

    Fixtures

    ITT
     
    23/10
    4:30 pm
     
    DIR

    Saudi Pro League

    DIR
    1
    FT
     
    0
    RIY

    Saudi Pro League

    DIR
    1
     
    FT
     
    1
    TAA

    Saudi Pro League

    NSR
    3
    FT
     
    0
    DIR

    Saudi Pro League

    DIR
    0
     
    FT
     
    0
    ABH

    Saudi Pro League

    FAT
    1
     
    FT
    2
    DIR

    Saudi Pro League

    DIR
    0
     
    FT
    2
    QAD

    Saudi Pro League

    ETT
    0
     
    FT
    3
    DIR

    Saudi Pro League

    DIR
    1
     
    FT
     
    1
    KHO

    Saudi Pro League

    HAZ
    0
     
    FT
    1
    DIR

    Saudi Pro League

    DIR
    1
     
    FT
    4
    NSR

    Saudi King's Cup

    DIR
    0
     
    FT
    1
    AHL

    Saudi Pro League

    Al Diriyah

    SOCCER

      Ronaldo scores as Al Nassr fans show support after Portugal walkout

      • 13d
      • ESPN
      Al Nassr's Portuguese forward #07 Cristiano Ronaldo (R) celebrates scoring his team's first goal with teammate Nassr's Senegalese Forward #10 Sadio Mane during the Saudi Pro League football match between Al-Nassr and Diriyah FC at Al-Awwal Park in Riyadh
      Fayez NURELDINE / AFP via Getty Images

      2026-27 Saudi Pro League Table

      TeamGPWDLGDP
      Al Qadsiah10811+1525
      Al Hilal9801+2024
      Al Nassr9711+1322
      Al Ittihad9621+820
      Al Ahli9603+1118
      Neom SC10514+516
      Al Diriyah10433015
      Al Ettifaq10433-215
      Al Kholood9333-412
      Al Khaleej10262-412
      Al Shabab10253011
      Al Hazem11245-410
      Al Riyadh9234-99
      Al Fayha11155-78
      Al Faisaly9144-77
      Al Fateh11137-136
      Al Taawoun10046-134
      Abha8026-92
      Table

      2026-27 Team Leaders

      Saudi Pro League

      29

      Darwin NúñezF #29

      3
      Matches8
      Assists0
      10

      Adil BoulbinaF #10

      2
      Matches6
      Assists0
      17

      Clayton DiandyF #17

      1
      Matches9
      Assists1
      Full Team Statistics

      Rankings

      Saudi Pro League

      Goal Difference
      0
      7th
      Goals Scored
      9
      Tied-13th
      Assists
      5
      Tied-13th
      Goals Conceded
      9
      Tied-3rd
      All Team Rankings
      ESPN
      • Terms of Use
      • Privacy Policy
      • Your US State Privacy Rights
      • Children's Online Privacy Policy
      • Interest-Based Ads
      • About Nielsen Measurement
      • Your Privacy Choices
      • Contact Us
      • Disney Ad Sales Site
      • Work for ESPN
      • Corrections
      GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
      Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.