Gaziantep FK

  • 2-2-5
  • 15th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Amed SFK9621+1020
Galatasaray8611+619
Fenerbahce8512+1616
Trabzonspor8512+1316
Kasimpasa9441+416
Besiktas8503+615
Kocaelispor9504+215
Erzurum BB9423-414
Çorum FK9414+313
Goztepe9333+312
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir8323011
Caykur Rizespor8314-310
Konyaspor9225-38
Gaziantep FK
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
-6
15th
Goals Scored
9
Tied-11th
Assists
4
16th
Goals Conceded
15
14th