Gaziantep FK

  • 2-2-4
  • 14th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Galatasaray8611+619
Amed SFK8521+917
Fenerbahce8512+1616
Besiktas7502+815
Trabzonspor7412+1113
Çorum FK8413+513
Kasimpasa8341+313
Kocaelispor8404+112
Alanyaspor8332-112
Istanbul Basaksehir8323011
Erzurum BB8323-611
Caykur Rizespor8314-310
Goztepe8233+19
Gaziantep FK
Genclerbirligi8224-98
Konyaspor8125-55
Samsunspor8116-124
Eyupspor8107-203

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
-3
Tied-12th
Goals Scored
7
Tied-13th
Assists
3
Tied-15th
Goals Conceded
10
9th