Sudtirol

  • 3-4-2
  • 7th in Italian Serie B
No News Available

2026-27 Italian Serie B Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Palermo9720+1023
Modena9612+819
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova9522+417
Benevento9432+615
Pisa9432+515
Sudtirol
Padova9414-113
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cesena9252-311
Virtus Entella9243+110
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Cremonese9234-39
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia933308
Empoli9216-77
Sampdoria9126-105
Catanzaro9126-115

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie B

Rankings

Italian Serie B

Goal Difference
1
Tied-9th
Goals Scored
10
Tied-11th
Assists
8
Tied-11th
Goals Conceded
9
Tied-3rd