Vicenza

  • 2-3-4

2026-27 Italian Serie B Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Palermo9720+1023
Modena9612+819
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova9522+417
Benevento9432+615
Pisa9432+515
Sudtirol9342+113
Padova9414-113
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cesena9252-311
Virtus Entella9243+110
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Cremonese9234-39
Vicenza
Juve Stabia933308
Empoli9216-77
Sampdoria9126-105
Catanzaro9126-115

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie B

Rankings

Italian Serie B

Goal Difference
-5
16th
Goals Scored
12
9th
Assists
10
Tied-7th
Goals Conceded
17
17th