PEC Zwolle

  • 2-2-4
  • 7th in Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie
No News Available

2026-27 Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Twente8710+2622
Ajax Amsterdam8602+1118
PSV Eindhoven8512+1216
De Graafschap8404-112
AZ Alkmaar8404-812
Heerenveen8323-111
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag8215-147
Feyenoord Rotterdam8206-126
FC Utrecht8116-94

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Goal Difference
-4
6th
Goals Scored
14
4th
Assists
11
4th
Goals Conceded
18
8th