Ajax Amsterdam

  • 6-0-2
  • 2nd in Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

2026-27 Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Twente7700+2621
Ajax Amsterdam
PSV Eindhoven8512+1216
De Graafschap8404-112
AZ Alkmaar8404-812
Heerenveen8323-111
PEC Zwolle7214-47
ADO Den Haag7214-137
Feyenoord Rotterdam8206-126
FC Utrecht7016-101

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Goal Difference
11
3rd
Goals Scored
21
Tied-2nd
Assists
15
2nd
Goals Conceded
10
3rd