Idaho State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. MooreD. MooreF182-50-02-4369000126
D. KonateD. KonateG353-50-16-100223407312
C. BourneC. BourneG314-70-23-61455104511
D. GolesD. GolesG322-102-64-42242104010
E. OrsE. OrsG312-51-20-4347520405
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. OltroggeM. OltroggeF212-81-30-0123000315
E. SmithE. SmithF224-60-01-2055102049
F. GarnettF. GarnettG00-00-00-0000000000
T. WhitmanT. WhitmanG102-20-00-0123010004
TEAM21-484-1416-301234461692241662
 43.8%28.6%53.3%
Technical Fouls: 1
Grand Canyon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. ScottK. ScottC203-80-10-1145000416
T. BrownT. BrownG334-70-25-919104302213
T. CaldwellT. CaldwellG334-111-43-41233504512
L. PieraL. PieraG211-41-20-0112020353
N. JacksonN. JacksonG313-80-21-2000020017
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. RowellT. RowellF101-70-40-0000100242
C. BalagueC. BalagueF102-40-10-0000000014
K. ShortsK. ShortsF140-00-00-0112010020
T. BrownT. BrownG162-60-31-3101020125
V. VarisV. VarisG121-30-20-0022000032
TEAM21-582-2110-19922318150172654
 36.2%9.5%52.6%
Technical Fouls: 0