Life
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. EdehA. EdehF342-90-13-6066000337
C. DaphneyC. DaphneyC315-150-10-037100113210
A. EvansA. EvansG340-50-44-6066010534
S. TearsS. TearsG366-171-94-62354003117
T. McBrideT. McBrideG261-20-11-4101400653
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. HaamidT. HaamidF294-70-10-0167110128
K. KnightK. KnightG100-30-20-0011000100
TEAM18-581-1912-22103040931231649
 31.0%5.3%54.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Georgia State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. HosendoveT. HosendoveF123-61-20-0202200137
E. BellE. BellC152-50-02-4044000116
A. FosterA. FosterG111-30-20-0000110012
T. LyonsT. LyonsG143-71-20-1123620017
T. WorthT. WorthG174-72-40-03252212110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonF235-70-04-51891111214
H. SadlerH. SadlerF142-80-32-2112010026
C. SmithC. SmithG121-40-20-0011020002
T. HendersonT. HendersonG222-50-10-0022420134
K. DziakK. DziakG202-72-70-0022110016
K. PowellK. PowellG184-61-33-31781101212
M. TaylorM. TaylorG225-114-103-41342303217
TEAM34-7611-3614-1913344720162101993
 44.7%30.6%73.7%
Technical Fouls: 0