USC
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JenkinsJ. JenkinsF133-31-11-1022030018
A. PiliA. PiliF276-120-10-02571413112
J. SandersJ. SandersF202-40-12-4022101016
E. RogersE. RogersG281-90-42-2044301144
D. CaldwellD. CaldwellG292-61-40-0022711145
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. JacksonA. JacksonC132-60-00-0011012314
A. MiuraA. MiuraG183-62-50-0011000118
K. WhiteK. WhiteG250-00-00-0000500100
S. AaronS. AaronG273-93-90-0033111209
TEAM22-557-255-74202418107121356
 40.0%28.0%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Colorado
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. TuiteleP. TuiteleF314-60-13-30661002011
T. JonesT. JonesF100-20-10-0011110220
F. FormannF. FormannG375-155-112-21344102217
L. FinauL. FinauG393-70-22-5268422128
M. HollingshedM. HollingshedG357-120-24-44262104318
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. BlackstenK. BlackstenF81-21-20-0011100113
C. WhittakerC. WhittakerF131-30-01-2145010123
A. JankA. JankF10-00-00-0000000000
Z. KulinskaZ. KulinskaG30-10-00-0000000000
A. KnightA. KnightG232-50-02-2246130116
TEAM23-536-1914-181330431492151366
 43.4%31.6%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0