Boise State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. MarkA. MarkF236-70-00-0410143203112
A. MuseA. MuseF241-80-00-0033203012
M. McGwireM. McGwireC272-61-30-011011411235
M. NaroM. NaroG311-50-10-01231120342
J. LovilleJ. LovilleG3019-280-12-40441002140
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. LalotteE. LalotteF172-60-01-2437121115
K. SykesK. SykesF163-42-30-0202000148
R. BowersR. BowersF42-21-10-0011000005
M. MachalovaM. MachalovaG100-30-10-0101010110
C. GilC. GilG81-21-10-0000200123
A. OstlieA. OstlieG101-30-11-2011100043
TEAM38-745-124-81636522585152285
 51.4%41.7%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
UNLV
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. YoungD. YoungF203-110-02-3101100038
D. ByrneD. ByrneF263-90-50-0066233206
J. ThomasJ. ThomasG321-21-22-2000110105
N. JohnsonN. JohnsonG224-151-63-60333201212
B. ThomasB. ThomasG291-50-31-2213200303
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. CarterT. CarterF130-30-00-0134131100
A. BlountA. BlountF132-30-03-4235002117
K. WilfredK. WilfredC72-30-00-0101001104
J. SingletonJ. SingletonG171-40-05-8022110117
C. GurrolaC. GurrolaG20-00-00-0000100000
J. BuckleyJ. BuckleyG182-81-42-2123000107
TEAM19-633-2018-271122331210713759
 30.2%15.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0